Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

10 games found in season: 2018-2019.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Phil30.17181660.000.000.000.01541.7350.000.02238
2Baz33.63269880.012.100.000.01633.3337.500.02746
3Tony37.63301880.012.100.000.0918.8112.500.02146
4Ricky33.50268880.000.000.000.01327.1112.500.02540
5Mark H37.33336990.023.700.000.01120.4111.1333.32853
6Dave F37.22335990.000.000.000.0713.0111.1111.12643
7Steve40.22362990.000.000.000.047.400.0333.33448
8Barry39.63317880.012.100.000.0918.800.0112.53048
9Paul39.6039610100.011.700.000.0610.000.0220.02547
10Ian39.25314880.024.2150.000.0816.700.0112.52947
11Horea38.8038810100.035.000.011.7915.000.0220.03053
12Andy S36.6036610100.023.300.000.01118.300.000.03047
13Matt T36.3036310100.000.000.011.71016.700.0110.03047
14Andy T34.86244770.000.000.000.0716.700.000.03039
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 12 Nov 2018 22:24