Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

17 games found in season: 2018-2019.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Phil32.913621164.711.500.000.02030.3327.300.02245
2Ricky32.273551164.700.000.000.02233.3327.300.02540
3Baz35.715001482.422.400.000.02023.8321.4214.32746
4Mark H36.145061482.422.400.000.01922.6214.3321.42853
5Tony36.535481588.222.2150.011.11820.0213.3213.32146
6Dave F36.275441588.200.000.000.01516.7213.316.72643
7Andy T33.694381376.500.000.000.01519.217.700.02939
8Steve39.205881588.200.000.011.177.816.7426.73248
9Paul37.5363817100.011.000.000.01615.715.9211.82147
10Ian39.475921588.244.4125.000.01516.700.0213.32951
11Horea38.805821588.233.300.011.11314.400.0320.03053
12Barry38.735811588.211.100.000.01617.800.0320.03048
13Andy S36.0661317100.022.000.000.01918.600.000.03047
14Matt T35.385661694.100.000.022.11818.800.016.33047
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 14 Jan 2019 22:10