Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

2 games found in season: 2018-2019.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Mark H40.50812100.000.000.000.018.300.0150.03942
2Dave F40.00802100.000.000.000.018.300.0150.04040
3Paul39.00782100.000.000.000.018.300.000.03840
4Ricky35.50712100.000.000.000.0216.7150.000.03140
5Horea38.00762100.000.000.000.0216.700.000.03838
6Tony38.0038150.0116.700.000.0233.300.000.03838
7Steve36.00722100.000.000.000.018.300.000.03438
8Ian36.0036150.000.000.000.0233.300.000.03636
9Baz34.50692100.018.300.000.0541.700.000.03435
10Andy T34.00682100.000.000.000.0216.700.000.03335
11Matt T33.00662100.000.000.000.0325.000.000.03135
12Andy S31.50632100.018.300.000.0433.300.000.03033
13Barry30.0030150.000.000.000.0233.300.000.03030
14Phil28.0028150.000.000.000.0350.01100.000.02828
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 17 Sep 2018 22:25