Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

25 games found in season: 2018-2019.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Horea38.558482288.032.300.010.81813.600.0522.73053
2Mark H36.828102288.043.000.021.52720.529.1522.72853
3Ian38.398832392.053.6120.000.02316.700.028.72951
4Barry39.328652288.010.800.000.01914.400.0522.73048
5Steve37.828322288.000.000.032.31511.429.1418.21748
6Paul37.008882496.010.700.000.02618.128.3312.52147
7Matt T35.638552496.010.700.021.43020.800.014.23047
8Andy S35.218452496.021.400.000.03423.6312.514.22547
9Tony35.857172080.032.5133.310.82520.8420.0315.02146
10Baz35.857172080.021.700.000.02520.8315.0210.02746
11Andy T34.206842080.000.000.010.82420.015.000.02946
12Phil32.415511768.011.000.000.03231.4423.500.02245
13Dave F36.358362392.000.000.000.02115.228.714.32643
14Ricky32.195151664.011.000.000.03435.4531.300.02540
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 18 Mar 2019 22:28