Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

28 games found in season: 2018-2019.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Barry39.769942589.321.300.000.02013.300.0624.03050
2Horea38.529632589.342.700.010.72114.000.0520.03053
3Mark H36.569142589.342.700.032.03020.028.0520.02853
4Steve37.609402589.300.000.032.01812.028.0416.01748
5Tony36.268342382.132.2133.310.72719.6417.4417.42147
6Paul37.389722692.921.300.000.02817.927.7311.52147
7Ian38.129532589.353.3120.000.02516.700.028.02951
8Baz35.748222382.121.400.000.03122.5313.028.72646
9Matt T35.549242692.921.300.031.93220.513.827.72547
10Dave F36.589512692.900.000.000.02214.127.713.82643
11Andy S35.159142692.921.300.000.03723.7311.513.82547
12Andy T34.647622278.600.000.010.82720.514.500.02946
13Ricky32.725891864.310.900.000.03532.4527.800.02540
14Phil32.406482071.410.800.010.83630.0630.000.02245
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Wed 10 Apr 2019 22:38