Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

2 games found in season: 2018-2019.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePlayed% PlayedPinsHPinsAPinsHGamesAGames% Home% AwayAvgHomeAvgAwayAvgH1AvgH2AvgH3AvgH4AvgH5AvgH6
1Mark H40.502100.08139421150.050.039.0042.007.506.008.008.006.504.50
2Dave F40.002100.08040401150.050.040.0040.006.007.007.007.006.007.00
3Paul39.002100.07838401150.050.038.0040.006.508.006.504.506.007.50
4Horea38.002100.07638381150.050.038.0038.004.507.507.506.007.005.50
5Tony38.00150.03838010100.00.038.000.007.0012.008.006.003.002.00
6Steve36.002100.07234381150.050.034.0038.005.005.505.506.507.006.50
7Ian36.00150.03636010100.00.036.000.009.003.006.003.007.008.00
8Ricky35.502100.07131401150.050.031.0040.005.006.505.506.506.006.00
9Baz34.502100.06935341150.050.035.0034.005.503.006.005.509.005.50
10Andy T34.002100.06833351150.050.033.0035.005.502.505.506.508.006.00
11Matt T33.002100.06635311150.050.035.0031.007.005.505.505.004.006.00
12Andy S31.502100.06333301150.050.033.0030.009.004.005.004.005.004.50
13Barry30.00150.030030010.0100.00.0030.004.006.006.005.006.003.00
14Phil28.00150.028028010.0100.00.0028.003.007.002.004.006.006.00
View Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 17 Sep 2018 22:25