Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

15 games found in season: 2018-2019.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Ian40.005201386.745.1125.000.01316.700.0215.42951
2Barry39.235101386.711.300.000.01316.700.0323.13048
3Steve39.005071386.700.000.011.379.017.7323.13248
4Horea38.855051386.733.800.011.31215.400.0215.43053
5Paul38.6057915100.011.100.000.01112.200.0213.32547
6Tony37.464871386.722.6150.000.01519.2215.4215.42146
7Andy S36.5354815100.022.200.000.01617.800.000.03047
8Mark H36.334361280.022.800.000.01622.2216.7325.02853
9Dave F36.295081493.300.000.000.01416.7214.317.12643
10Baz35.924671386.722.600.000.01924.4323.1215.42746
11Matt T35.644991493.300.000.022.41517.900.017.13047
12Andy T34.183761173.300.000.000.01218.219.100.02939
13Phil32.913621173.311.500.000.02030.3327.300.02245
14Ricky32.603261066.700.000.000.01931.7220.000.02540
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 17 Dec 2018 22:36