Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

22 games found in season: 2018-2019.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Barry38.957401986.410.900.000.01815.800.0421.13048
2Horea38.657732090.932.500.010.81714.200.0525.03053
3Ian38.407682090.954.2120.000.02319.200.0210.02951
4Steve37.687161986.400.000.032.61311.4210.5421.11748
5Paul37.057782195.510.800.000.02217.514.8314.32147
6Dave F36.157232090.900.000.000.01915.8210.015.02643
7Tony36.056851986.432.6133.310.92421.1315.8315.82146
8Mark H35.896821986.421.800.021.82320.2210.5315.82853
9Andy S35.3677822100.021.500.000.03022.729.114.52547
10Matt T35.057362195.510.800.021.62721.400.014.83047
11Baz34.825921777.322.000.000.02524.5317.6211.82746
12Andy T33.535701777.300.000.011.02019.615.900.02939
13Ricky32.644571463.611.200.000.02934.5428.600.02540
14Phil32.474871568.211.100.000.02831.1320.000.02245
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 18 Feb 2019 22:24