Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 2
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

537 games found in all seasons.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Ian38.951285433061.5522.6611.5110.628614.482.47923.92562
2Barry38.601466738070.8572.5610.570.333714.892.46416.82554
3Horea37.621324135265.5361.7513.920.133716.0133.75014.22353
4Mark H36.611266734664.4371.838.1100.537618.1288.14813.92155
5Baz36.721373437469.6241.100.050.236816.4267.04512.02251
6Paul35.921558843480.8401.5717.5140.552920.3358.1388.82053
7Justin36.57724019836.9302.5413.330.324620.7126.13115.72454
8Andy T35.631603445083.8321.200.0130.553419.8327.1296.42150
9Dave F36.53818322441.7191.4526.330.224218.094.02511.22254
10Andy S34.851707849091.2341.2720.6160.565222.26012.2255.11961
11Tony36.58826822642.1261.9519.290.725919.12310.22310.22157
12Matt T34.051562745985.5190.715.3311.165523.86113.3204.41847
13Alan37.63451512022.3121.7433.340.612116.854.21815.02252
14Steve37.47419711220.9142.100.030.411717.443.61816.11755
15Lee37.9626577013.092.1111.110.25613.322.91521.42753
16Ricky34.99685919636.5181.515.660.526322.42311.7115.61953
17Nigel37.04525914226.4182.1316.700.014416.9107.0107.02551
18Nev36.5731458616.0112.119.120.47915.322.3910.52449
19Jamie34.6631549116.991.6111.150.913424.51112.199.92353
20Phil31.711090834464.1140.717.1231.165731.810029.192.61747
21Henry36.351236346.331.5133.321.03919.1411.8617.62449
22Connor35.5935239918.4122.0325.030.512921.788.166.12353
23Art33.50666619937.180.7225.060.529224.53919.663.02247
24Dave H36.131879529.741.300.000.05216.747.759.62548
25Andy M34.8523006612.351.300.000.08922.557.646.12648
26Mark36.27798224.110.800.000.02216.714.5313.62646
27Rod33.8932879718.130.5133.340.714825.41919.633.12047
28Ron32.89476914527.080.9337.540.523827.43121.432.11649
29Steve B36.861622448.220.8150.000.04717.836.824.52648
30Chris B35.59783224.110.800.010.82821.229.129.12746
31Lanny33.69876264.821.300.000.04327.6830.827.72242
32Phil D40.08521132.433.800.000.0810.300.017.73047
33Matt B36.82810224.153.8120.010.82821.214.514.52849
34Eddy36.27399112.000.000.000.01116.700.019.12941
35Mike35.511598458.420.700.010.45821.5817.800.02544
36Chris33.521039315.810.500.042.25328.5619.400.02242
37Dave37.0014840.700.000.000.0312.500.000.03243
38Wes35.2231791.711.900.000.01018.5111.100.02742
39Ben31.003110.200.000.000.0233.300.000.03131
40James29.505920.400.000.000.0433.300.000.02435
41Archie28.6014350.926.7150.000.01446.7120.000.02433
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Thu 24 Sep 2026 22:17