Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

2 games found in season: 2017-2018.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePlayed% PlayedPinsHPinsAPinsHGamesAGames% Home% AwayAvgHomeAvgAwayAvgH1AvgH2AvgH3AvgH4AvgH5AvgH6
1Tony48.002100.09651451150.050.051.0045.007.007.006.508.508.5010.50
2Dave F43.002100.08644421150.050.044.0042.008.006.507.506.508.006.50
3Ian41.002100.08237451150.050.037.0045.005.507.0010.506.006.006.00
4Barry38.502100.07739381150.050.039.0038.007.007.505.006.005.507.50
5Steve37.002100.07440341150.050.040.0034.004.007.006.507.506.006.00
6Andy T36.502100.07332411150.050.032.0041.004.507.007.505.506.505.50
7Mark H35.502100.07137341150.050.037.0034.007.004.006.006.008.004.50
8Andy S35.502100.07136351150.050.036.0035.006.504.506.504.507.506.00
9Horea34.502100.06936331150.050.036.0033.005.504.006.007.006.006.00
10Ricky31.00150.03131010100.00.031.000.007.004.007.002.007.004.00
11Paul31.00150.03131010100.00.031.000.007.006.004.004.005.005.00
12Matt T29.502100.05928311150.050.028.0031.002.506.504.506.005.005.00
13Phil26.00150.026026010.0100.00.0026.006.005.006.004.004.001.00
View Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2014 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 18 Sep 2017 22:37