Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

42 games found in all seasons. View game filter list here.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Ian40.5911772969.074.0228.600.0179.813.4827.62952
2Barry39.9413983583.383.8112.500.03215.212.9822.93053
3Horea39.02163942100.072.800.010.43513.900.0716.73152
4Steve37.9712533378.652.500.000.03015.226.1412.12749
5Dave F37.2713793788.141.8125.010.53817.112.7410.82644
6Tony37.0015174197.662.400.000.04518.337.324.92151
7Paul36.7813613788.152.3120.000.04218.912.7410.82549
8Andy S36.2114123992.952.100.010.44017.112.625.12849
9Andy T36.1410122866.700.000.010.63118.500.013.62947
10Mark H35.4713483890.520.900.010.44821.1718.4410.52149
11Baz35.2211273276.221.000.000.03417.7412.526.32747
12Dave H34.794871433.300.000.000.01113.1214.300.02943
13Matt T34.5312433685.720.900.020.94922.7513.912.82544
14Ricky32.217732457.110.700.000.03927.1520.800.02040
15Phil30.178752969.010.600.010.66537.41344.813.41744
16Chris35.17211614.300.000.012.8616.700.000.02342
17Art31.003112.400.000.000.0116.700.000.03131
18Justin30.506124.800.000.000.0433.300.000.02536
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 12 Nov 2018 22:24