Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

38 games found in all seasons. View game filter list here.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Ian41.0010252565.864.0116.700.0149.314.0728.03152
2Barry39.8412353181.673.8114.300.02714.513.2722.63053
3Horea39.32149438100.062.600.000.03113.600.0718.43152
4Dave F37.7412833489.542.0125.010.53416.700.0411.82844
5Steve37.5311263078.952.800.000.02916.126.726.72749
6Tony37.3213813797.462.700.000.03917.625.425.42551
7Paul36.9112183386.852.5120.000.03819.213.039.13049
8Andy S36.3712733592.152.400.010.53617.112.925.72849
9Andy T36.279432668.400.000.010.62918.600.013.82947
10Mark H35.8012533592.121.000.010.54320.5720.0411.42149
11Baz35.4010623078.921.100.000.03016.7310.026.72747
12Dave H34.794871436.800.000.000.01113.1214.300.02943
13Matt T34.5011043284.221.000.010.54523.4515.613.12544
14Ricky32.256452052.610.800.000.03327.5525.000.02039
15Phil30.357892668.410.600.010.65736.51246.213.81744
16Chris35.17211615.800.000.012.8616.700.000.02342
17Art31.003112.600.000.000.0116.700.000.03131
18Justin30.506125.300.000.000.0433.300.000.02536
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 17 Sep 2018 22:25