Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

32 games found in all seasons. View game filter list here.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Ian40.377671959.443.5125.000.01210.515.3421.13152
2Horea39.00124832100.042.100.000.02613.500.0721.93152
3Barry39.0010142681.342.6125.000.02415.413.8519.23048
4Steve37.659792681.353.200.000.02415.427.727.72749
5Dave F37.5410512887.542.4125.010.63017.900.0310.72844
6Tony37.2311543196.952.700.000.03317.726.526.52551
7Paul36.9310342887.542.4125.000.03219.000.0310.73049
8Andy T36.057212062.500.000.010.82319.200.015.02947
9Andy S35.9411143196.931.600.010.53317.713.226.52844
10Baz35.779302681.321.300.000.02516.013.827.73047
11Mark H35.4010623093.821.100.010.63921.7723.3413.32149
12Dave H34.794871443.800.000.000.01113.1214.300.02943
13Matt T34.388942681.321.300.000.03925.0519.213.82544
14Ricky32.004481443.811.200.000.02428.6214.300.02039
15Phil29.927182475.000.000.010.75437.51145.800.01737
16Chris34.40172515.600.000.013.3516.700.000.02342
17Art31.003113.100.000.000.0116.700.000.03131
18Justin30.506126.300.000.000.0433.300.000.02536
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Tue 16 Jan 2018 22:21