Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

46 games found in all seasons. View game filter list here.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Ian40.4813363371.794.5222.200.02211.113.0927.32952
2Barry39.9715593984.883.4112.500.03414.512.61025.63053
3Horea39.04179646100.072.500.010.43813.800.0817.43152
4Steve38.0313693678.352.300.000.03013.925.6411.12749
5Dave F36.8514744087.041.7125.010.44418.325.0410.02644
6Paul36.7615074189.152.0120.000.04719.112.449.82549
7Tony36.6416494597.862.200.000.05219.348.924.42151
8Andy S36.1615554393.551.900.010.44417.112.324.72849
9Andy T35.8111103167.400.000.010.53518.800.013.22947
10Mark H35.5314214087.020.800.010.45121.3717.5410.02149
11Baz35.4712773678.331.400.000.03817.6411.138.32747
12Dave H34.794871430.400.000.000.01113.1214.300.02943
13Matt T34.4113423984.820.900.031.35322.6512.812.62544
14Ricky31.858602758.710.600.000.04829.6725.900.02040
15Phil30.419733269.610.500.010.56935.91340.613.11744
16Chris35.17211613.000.000.012.8616.700.000.02342
17Art31.003112.200.000.000.0116.700.000.03131
18Justin30.506124.300.000.000.0433.300.000.02536
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 14 Jan 2019 22:10