Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

51 games found in all seasons. View game filter list here.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Barry40.0017604486.383.0112.500.03613.612.31125.03053
2Ian39.8414743772.594.1222.200.02712.212.7924.32952
3Horea38.96198751100.072.300.010.34213.700.0917.63152
4Steve38.0515224078.452.100.000.03112.925.0410.02749
5Paul37.0016654588.262.2116.700.05319.612.2511.12549
6Dave F36.9616634588.241.5125.010.44617.024.448.92644
7Tony36.6517594894.172.400.000.05519.148.336.32151
8Mark H35.7816104588.231.100.010.45520.4715.6511.12149
9Baz35.5613873976.531.300.000.04217.9410.337.72747
10Andy S35.5417064894.151.700.010.35820.148.324.22549
11Andy T35.5112433568.600.000.021.04019.000.012.92947
12Dave H34.794871427.500.000.000.01113.1214.300.02943
13Matt T34.5715214486.331.100.031.16123.1511.424.52544
14Ricky31.949903160.810.500.000.05529.6825.800.02040
15Phil30.3310923670.610.500.010.57836.11438.912.81744
16Chris35.17211611.800.000.012.8616.700.000.02342
17Art31.003112.000.000.000.0116.700.000.03131
18Justin30.506123.900.000.000.0433.300.000.02536
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Wed 10 Apr 2019 22:38