Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

37 games found in all seasons. View game filter list here.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Ian41.219892464.964.2116.700.0128.314.2729.23152
2Barry39.8412353183.873.8114.300.02714.513.2722.63053
3Horea39.35145637100.062.700.000.03013.500.0718.93152
4Dave F37.6712433389.242.0125.010.53417.200.039.12844
5Steve37.6610922978.452.900.000.02816.126.926.92749
6Tony37.3113433697.352.300.000.03717.125.625.62551
7Paul36.8811803286.552.6120.000.03719.313.139.43049
8Andy S36.4712403491.942.000.010.53316.212.925.92849
9Andy T36.409102567.600.000.010.72818.700.014.02947
10Mark H35.7112143491.921.000.010.54321.1720.6411.82149
11Baz35.4110272978.421.100.000.02916.7310.326.92747
12Dave H34.794871437.800.000.000.01113.1214.300.02943
13Matt T34.4810693183.821.100.010.54423.7516.113.22544
14Ricky32.326141951.410.900.000.03127.2421.100.02039
15Phil30.357892670.310.600.010.65736.51246.213.81744
16Chris35.17211616.200.000.012.8616.700.000.02342
17Art31.003112.700.000.000.0116.700.000.03131
18Justin30.506125.400.000.000.0433.300.000.02536
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Wed 18 Apr 2018 22:20