Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

6 games found in all seasons. View game filter list here.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Justin42.5085233.318.300.000.0216.700.0150.03748
2Barry40.002406100.012.81100.000.0411.100.000.03643
3Ian39.75159466.714.200.000.028.300.0125.03843
4Andy S39.332366100.012.800.000.0513.9116.7233.33049
5Dave H38.5077233.300.000.000.0216.700.000.03641
6Ricky38.33115350.015.600.000.0211.100.000.03740
7Tony37.60188583.313.300.000.0413.3120.000.03245
8Nev37.5075233.318.300.018.3433.300.000.03540
9Mark H36.50146466.714.200.014.2520.800.000.03441
10Andy T36.40182583.300.000.000.0413.300.000.03339
11Horea36.332186100.000.000.000.0719.400.0116.73143
12Matt T36.002166100.012.800.012.8925.000.000.03240
13Steve35.75143466.714.200.028.3520.8125.000.01747
14Phil34.75139466.714.200.000.0625.0125.0125.02747
15Jamie34.0068233.300.000.000.0216.7150.000.03038
16Paul33.00132466.700.000.014.2833.300.000.02737
17Baz32.5065233.300.000.000.0325.000.000.03233
18Dave F31.50126466.700.000.000.0833.3125.000.02242
19Art36.0036116.700.000.000.0233.300.000.03636
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Wed 10 Apr 2019 22:38