Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

5 games found in all seasons. View game filter list here.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Justin42.5085240.018.300.000.0216.700.0150.03748
2Steve42.00126360.015.600.000.015.600.000.03847
3Ian39.67119360.015.600.000.0211.100.0133.33843
4Barry39.401975100.013.31100.000.0413.300.000.03643
5Tony38.75155480.014.200.000.0312.5125.000.03245
6Dave H38.5077240.000.000.000.0216.700.000.03641
7Andy S38.201915100.013.300.000.0516.7120.0120.03049
8Nev37.5075240.018.300.018.3433.300.000.03540
9Ricky37.5075240.000.000.000.000.000.000.03738
10Mark H37.33112360.015.600.000.0422.200.000.03541
11Horea37.201865100.000.000.000.0620.000.0120.03143
12Andy T36.401825100.000.000.000.0413.300.000.03339
13Matt T35.201765100.000.000.013.3826.700.000.03239
14Paul35.00105360.000.000.015.6527.800.000.03337
15Phil34.75139480.014.200.000.0625.0125.0125.02747
16Jamie34.0068240.000.000.000.0216.7150.000.03038
17Dave F32.0096360.000.000.000.0633.3133.300.02242
18Art36.0036120.000.000.000.0233.300.000.03636
19Baz32.0032120.000.000.000.0233.300.000.03232
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Wed 18 Apr 2018 22:20