Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

342 games found in all seasons.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Ian38.951145029486.0452.6511.1100.625614.582.77324.82562
2Horea37.371117329987.4291.6517.210.129716.6134.34113.72353
3Andy S35.181097731291.2281.5517.9100.541122.03310.6196.12161
4Matt T34.17977228683.6100.6110.0110.639723.13913.6144.92046
5Andy T34.85972227981.6161.000.0110.738122.8269.3155.42149
6Paul35.43914125875.4221.4313.6110.733021.3187.0197.42049
7Baz37.19795821462.6151.200.040.320315.8136.13315.42251
8Barry37.78748019857.9292.4413.840.319416.352.52412.12754
9Phil32.72736122565.8110.800.0141.038228.35223.183.61747
10Justin36.57724019857.9302.5413.330.324620.7126.13115.72454
11Mark H36.01712919857.9221.929.140.323319.62211.12713.62150
12Art33.50666619958.280.7225.060.529224.53919.663.02247
13Tony36.42549915144.2192.1315.880.917919.8159.9138.62251
14Ron32.89476914542.480.9337.540.523827.43121.432.11649
15Rod33.8932879728.430.5133.340.714825.41919.633.12047
16Jamie34.6631549126.691.6111.150.913424.51112.199.92353
17Nev36.5731458625.1112.119.120.47915.322.3910.52449
18Lee37.9626577020.592.1111.110.25613.322.91521.42753
19Andy M34.8523006619.351.300.000.08922.557.646.12648
20Dave F37.0220735616.461.8116.710.36017.923.6610.72844
21Dave H36.1318795215.241.300.000.05216.747.759.62548
22Steve37.0417784814.072.400.000.05418.824.248.32749
23Steve B36.8616224412.920.8150.000.04717.836.824.52648
24Chris33.29932288.210.600.042.44929.2517.900.02242
25Lanny33.69876267.621.300.000.04327.6830.827.72242
26Matt B36.82810226.453.8120.010.82821.214.514.52849
27Ricky33.42802247.032.100.000.03423.6312.500.02043
28Mark36.27798226.410.800.000.02216.714.5313.62646
29Chris B35.59783226.410.800.010.82821.229.129.12746
30Alan36.39655185.321.900.000.02018.515.6211.12844
31Phil D40.08521133.833.800.000.0810.300.017.73047
32Eddy36.27399113.200.000.000.01116.700.019.12941
33Wes35.2231792.611.900.000.01018.5111.100.02742
34Dave37.0014841.200.000.000.0312.500.000.03243
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Tue 16 Jan 2018 22:21