Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

374 games found in all seasons.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Ian38.991263432486.6522.7611.5110.628314.682.57924.42562
2Lee37.9626577018.792.1111.110.25613.322.91521.42753
3Justin36.57724019852.9302.5413.330.324620.7126.13115.72454
4Baz36.92875123763.4171.200.040.323616.6187.63514.82251
5Horea37.531234732988.0341.7514.720.132216.3134.04714.32353
6Mark36.27798225.910.800.000.02216.714.5313.62646
7Mark H36.06814922660.4241.828.360.426519.52410.63013.32153
8Barry37.96861722760.7342.5411.840.322216.352.23013.22754
9Alan36.39655184.821.900.000.02018.515.6211.12844
10Steve37.1627507419.871.600.030.77717.345.4810.81749
11Dave F36.9431778623.071.4114.310.28917.255.8910.52245
12Nev36.5731458623.0112.119.120.47915.322.3910.52449
13Jamie34.6631549124.391.6111.150.913424.51112.199.92353
14Dave H36.1318795213.941.300.000.05216.747.759.62548
15Eddy36.27399112.900.000.000.01116.700.019.12941
16Chris B35.59783225.910.800.010.82821.229.129.12746
17Tony36.44655918048.1222.0418.290.821119.51810.0168.92151
18Phil D40.08521133.533.800.000.0810.300.017.73047
19Lanny33.69876267.021.300.000.04327.6830.827.72242
20Paul35.531016128676.5251.5312.0110.636221.1217.3217.32049
21Andy M34.8523006617.651.300.000.08922.557.646.12648
22Andy S35.251205434291.4311.5516.1100.544521.73510.2205.82161
23Matt T34.311080731584.2120.618.3140.743122.83912.4165.12047
24Andy T34.871067030681.8160.900.0110.641022.3278.8154.92149
25Steve B36.8616224411.820.8150.000.04717.836.824.52648
26Matt B36.82810225.953.8120.010.82821.214.514.52849
27Phil32.67800524565.5130.900.0141.042328.85823.793.71747
28Rod33.8932879725.930.5133.340.714825.41919.633.12047
29Art33.50666619953.280.7225.060.529224.53919.663.02247
30Ron32.89476914538.880.9337.540.523827.43121.432.11649
31Chris33.431003308.010.600.042.25128.3620.000.02242
32Ricky33.2815314612.351.800.000.07326.4919.600.02043
33Dave37.0014841.100.000.000.0312.500.000.03243
34Wes35.2231792.411.900.000.01018.5111.100.02742
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 11 Feb 2019 22:26