Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

14 games found in season: 2017-2018.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Chris34.203421071.400.000.011.71525.0110.000.02342
2Phil28.502851071.400.000.011.72236.7660.000.01737
3Paul35.643921178.600.000.011.51522.719.1218.22847
4Tony37.174461285.722.800.011.41622.218.3216.72551
5Andy S36.004321285.711.400.011.41318.118.318.32544
6Barry39.754771285.722.800.000.01318.100.0216.73247
7Horea39.545141392.933.800.000.01215.400.0430.83352
8Ian39.385121392.922.6150.000.0810.300.0430.83446
9Dave F37.234841392.900.000.000.01215.417.717.72944
10Baz36.454011178.600.000.000.0913.600.019.12944
11Steve36.003961178.623.000.000.01319.719.100.02743
12Andy T35.50213642.900.000.000.0822.200.000.03141
13Mark H34.584151285.700.000.000.01216.7216.700.02840
14Matt T33.674041285.700.000.000.01723.6216.718.32641
15Ricky32.00288964.311.900.000.01731.5111.100.02039
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Wed 13 Dec 2017 23:09