Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

368 games found in all seasons.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Phil D40.08521133.533.800.000.0810.300.017.73047
2Eddy36.27399113.000.000.000.01116.700.019.12941
3Matt B36.82810226.053.8120.010.82821.214.514.52849
4Alan36.39655184.921.900.000.02018.515.6211.12844
5Barry37.97842922260.3342.6411.840.321716.352.33013.52754
6Lee37.9626577019.092.1111.110.25613.322.91521.42753
7Steve37.3625786918.871.700.010.27117.134.3710.12749
8Chris B35.59783226.010.800.010.82821.229.129.12746
9Steve B36.8616224412.020.8150.000.04717.836.824.52648
10Mark36.27798226.010.800.000.02216.714.5313.62646
11Andy M34.8523006617.951.300.000.08922.557.646.12648
12Ian39.061242131886.4512.7611.8110.627414.482.57924.82562
13Dave H36.1318795214.141.300.000.05216.747.759.62548
14Justin36.57724019853.8302.5413.330.324620.7126.13115.72454
15Nev36.5731458623.4112.119.120.47915.322.3910.52449
16Horea37.521212032387.8341.8514.720.131816.4134.04413.62353
17Jamie34.6631549124.791.6111.150.913424.51112.199.92353
18Dave F37.0730038122.071.4114.310.28417.356.2911.12245
19Baz37.02862623363.3171.200.040.323016.5187.73515.02251
20Lanny33.69876267.121.300.000.04327.6830.827.72242
21Art33.50666619954.180.7225.060.529224.53919.663.02247
22Chris33.431003308.210.600.042.25128.3620.000.02242
23Tony36.56636117447.3212.0419.080.820219.3179.8158.62151
24Mark H36.10794122059.8241.828.340.325819.52410.93013.62153
25Andy S35.271185133691.3311.5516.1100.543521.63410.1195.72161
26Andy T34.911050930181.8160.900.0110.640322.3279.0155.02149
27Paul35.601000428176.4251.5312.0110.735220.9207.1217.52049
28Matt T34.321060430984.0110.619.1140.842122.73912.6165.22047
29Rod33.8932879726.430.5133.340.714825.41919.633.12047
30Ricky33.3514344311.741.600.000.06525.2716.300.02043
31Phil32.68790924265.8130.900.0141.041728.75824.093.71747
32Ron32.89476914539.480.9337.540.523827.43121.432.11649
33Dave37.0014841.100.000.000.0312.500.000.03243
34Wes35.2231792.411.900.000.01018.5111.100.02742
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 17 Dec 2018 22:36