Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

29 games found in season: 2011-2012.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Ian39.8110752793.174.300.000.02716.700.0933.32856
2Horea38.7410462793.121.2150.010.61710.500.0518.52750
3Mark H37.469742689.742.600.000.02214.127.7311.52946
4Andy S36.649162586.253.300.032.03422.7312.0416.02461
5Nev36.468752482.832.100.000.02215.314.2312.53046
6Barry36.138672482.800.000.010.72718.814.2312.52747
7Justin36.049012586.253.3120.000.03120.714.0312.02451
8Tony35.807162069.021.700.010.82420.0420.015.02649
9Paul35.777872275.900.000.000.02518.914.500.02842
10Phil35.185981758.600.000.000.02423.500.0211.82642
11Jamie34.827662275.910.81100.000.03022.729.1313.62844
12Matt T34.456892069.010.800.021.72218.3420.000.02544
13Lanny33.636391965.521.800.000.03127.2842.1210.52242
14Baz33.004291344.811.300.022.62430.8215.400.02240
15Andy T32.005761862.110.900.010.93633.3316.700.02242
16Art31.774131344.822.62100.000.02532.1430.800.02243
17Dave43.004313.400.000.000.000.000.000.04343
18Ron26.60133517.200.000.013.31653.3360.000.01636
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2014 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 18 Sep 2017 22:37