Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

27 games found in season: 2009-2010.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Ian39.449862592.632.0266.710.7149.314.0624.03148
2Barry38.7310072696.363.800.000.02214.100.0623.13154
3Baz37.839082488.910.700.000.02114.614.228.32648
4Justin37.089272592.674.7114.310.73322.028.0520.02750
5Paul36.508762488.942.8125.010.72316.014.228.33045
6Horea36.424371244.434.2133.300.01115.318.318.32853
7Mark H36.418012281.510.800.000.02216.729.1313.62743
8Andy T35.337422177.800.000.010.82923.0314.3314.32447
9Matt T34.856972074.110.800.010.82319.2210.000.02346
10Andy S34.388942696.331.9133.310.64327.6519.2311.52150
11Jamie34.178202488.921.400.021.43625.028.314.22342
12Art34.147512281.500.000.021.52518.9418.200.02442
13Phil34.008842696.300.000.021.33824.427.727.72643
14Ron33.388012488.921.4150.000.03927.1312.500.02140
15Rod32.003213.700.000.000.0233.300.000.03232
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2014 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 18 Sep 2017 22:37