Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

23 games found in season: 2008-2009.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Ian37.107422087.010.81100.000.02218.300.0525.03046
2Baz37.006661878.300.000.000.02018.515.6316.72843
3Justin36.6184223100.021.400.000.02215.9313.0521.72946
4Horea36.506571878.300.000.000.01816.715.6211.13246
5Alan36.33327939.123.700.000.01018.5111.1111.12844
6Eddy36.273991147.800.000.000.01116.700.019.12941
7Andy T35.817522191.332.400.000.02519.829.529.52743
8Paul34.686591982.600.000.000.02017.5210.515.32042
9Art34.597612295.700.000.000.02518.9522.7418.22743
10Andy S34.527252191.310.81100.000.02318.329.514.82740
11Rod33.606722087.010.81100.010.83428.3315.015.02642
12Matt T33.187302295.710.81100.000.03123.529.129.12541
13Ron33.185641773.900.000.000.02726.5211.800.02438
14Phil32.806562087.000.000.032.53327.5420.000.02541
15Andy M44.004414.3116.700.000.000.000.01100.04444
16Lee36.007228.700.000.000.0216.700.000.03438
17Mark35.003514.300.000.000.0233.300.000.03535
18Chris B34.00102313.000.000.015.6633.300.000.03235
19Dave32.003214.300.000.000.0116.700.000.03232
20Barry30.506128.700.000.000.0433.300.000.03031
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2014 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 18 Sep 2017 22:37