Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

23 games found in season: 2004-2005.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Phil D40.084811252.234.200.000.079.700.018.33047
2Lee39.476711773.965.900.000.01110.800.0529.43053
3Ian39.238632295.743.000.010.81813.629.1418.22747
4Baz39.135871565.222.200.000.0910.0213.3213.32846
5Andy S38.2287923100.075.100.010.72316.728.714.33148
6Steve B37.147802191.300.000.000.02116.729.514.82648
7Andy T37.058152295.743.000.010.82115.914.529.12749
8Andy M36.918122295.721.500.000.02619.700.029.12948
9Matt T36.807362087.032.500.000.02420.015.015.02945
10Horea36.458022295.710.800.000.02216.7313.629.12944
11Rod35.507102087.010.800.010.82621.7420.015.02047
12Ron35.407082087.021.7150.000.02319.2315.000.02745
13Art35.057362191.321.600.000.02620.6314.300.02942
14Phil32.624241356.511.300.033.82430.8323.117.72042
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Wed 15 Nov 2017 22:13