Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

23 games found in season: 2016-2017.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Ian40.217641982.643.500.000.01513.2210.5421.12752
2Barry40.188842295.753.8120.000.01410.600.0418.23253
3Horea39.338262191.321.6150.000.01511.900.0628.63347
4Tony38.757752087.032.500.000.01613.315.015.03445
5Steve37.797181982.643.500.000.02219.315.3315.82949
6Andy S37.738302295.710.800.000.01712.914.514.53044
7Dave F37.537131982.654.4120.010.92017.515.3210.52844
8Paul37.307462087.032.5133.310.82016.700.0210.03049
9Matt T35.826091773.911.000.011.02423.5317.6211.82544
10Baz35.826091773.900.000.000.01514.715.915.93146
11Andy T35.726431878.300.000.000.02018.5211.100.02443
12Mark H35.636771982.610.900.010.92622.8315.8315.82149
13Ricky34.714861460.922.400.000.01416.717.100.03043
14Dave H34.234451356.500.000.000.01721.8215.400.02943
15Phil30.564891669.611.000.011.03839.6743.800.01937
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Wed 15 Nov 2017 22:13