Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

29 games found in season: 2014-2015.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Ian37.528632379.321.400.010.72316.714.3521.72547
2Dave H37.197812172.432.400.000.01915.114.8523.83048
3Horea37.159662689.710.61100.000.02616.713.813.82845
4Tony37.1410402896.653.0120.021.23420.213.6828.62951
5Baz36.867742172.400.000.010.82318.314.814.82644
6Barry36.2510152896.631.8133.300.03923.213.613.62744
7Justin35.709642793.131.900.000.03521.613.7518.52554
8Mark H35.648912586.221.3150.010.73020.0312.028.02745
9Paul34.899422793.110.600.021.23521.627.400.02844
10Andy S34.419292793.110.600.010.63320.427.427.42346
11Andy T33.957472275.910.800.021.53123.5313.614.52244
12Phil33.924411344.811.300.011.31620.5430.817.72144
13Matt T33.137622379.300.000.010.73122.5521.700.02142
14Chris33.065621758.611.000.022.03332.4317.600.02241
15Art31.364391448.311.200.022.42428.6428.600.02243
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2014 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 18 Sep 2017 22:37