Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

25 games found in season: 2013-2014.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Horea38.639272496.042.800.000.02618.100.0312.53250
2Ian38.368442288.043.000.021.52418.200.0627.32753
3Barry38.148012184.043.2125.010.81915.100.029.53046
4Mark H36.868112288.064.5116.700.02821.2313.6418.22750
5Justin36.758822496.032.100.010.72618.100.0312.53141
6Nev35.798592496.021.400.000.02316.000.028.32844
7Tony34.788002392.032.2133.321.42921.028.700.02644
8Andy T34.527252184.000.000.000.03225.429.514.82542
9Matt T34.298232496.000.000.021.43524.328.328.32741
10Paul34.125801768.011.000.000.02928.415.915.92445
11Phil34.107162184.032.400.000.03527.8419.014.82747
12Andy S33.487032184.010.800.000.03830.2419.000.02542
13Art32.156432080.000.000.000.03932.5735.000.02541
14Baz35.88287832.012.100.000.01225.0337.5225.02746
15Jamie32.20161520.000.000.013.3930.0120.000.02738
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Wed 15 Nov 2017 22:13