Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

26 games found in season: 2012-2013.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Ian39.269032388.553.600.000.02316.714.3730.43252
2Justin37.9298626100.063.800.000.03321.213.8519.22953
3Nev37.529382596.242.7125.021.32315.314.0312.02449
4Barry37.388972492.353.5120.000.02215.314.200.02948
5Andy S36.298712492.310.700.000.02416.714.228.32844
6Paul35.607122076.932.500.010.82621.715.0210.02547
7Andy T35.577472180.810.800.000.03124.629.514.82546
8Tony35.528172388.510.700.021.43122.5313.000.02246
9Mark H35.468512492.342.800.000.03121.528.3416.72249
10Horea35.407082076.921.700.000.03125.8315.015.02442
11Jamie34.896631973.121.800.021.82521.9421.1210.52548
12Phil33.605041557.722.200.000.02022.216.700.02643
13Art33.445351661.511.000.000.02627.1637.500.02440
14Matt T33.406682076.900.000.010.83125.8525.0210.02441
15Lanny33.86237726.900.000.000.01228.600.000.02738
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Wed 15 Nov 2017 22:13