Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

375 games found in all seasons.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Phil D40.08521133.533.800.000.0810.300.017.73047
2Ian38.981266932586.7522.7611.5110.628414.682.57924.32562
3Barry37.98865922860.8342.5411.840.322216.252.23113.62754
4Lee37.9626577018.792.1111.110.25613.322.91521.42753
5Horea37.541238833088.0341.7514.720.132316.3133.94714.22353
6Steve37.1627877520.071.600.030.77717.145.3810.71749
7Dave F36.9932188723.271.3114.310.28917.055.7910.32245
8Baz36.92875123763.2171.200.040.323616.6187.63514.82251
9Steve B36.8616224411.720.8150.000.04717.836.824.52648
10Matt B36.82810225.953.8120.010.82821.214.514.52849
11Justin36.57724019852.8302.5413.330.324620.7126.13115.72454
12Nev36.5731458622.9112.119.120.47915.322.3910.52449
13Tony36.44655918048.0222.0418.290.821119.51810.0168.92151
14Alan36.39655184.821.900.000.02018.515.6211.12844
15Mark36.27798225.910.800.000.02216.714.5313.62646
16Eddy36.27399112.900.000.000.01116.700.019.12941
17Dave H36.1318795213.941.300.000.05216.747.759.62548
18Mark H36.07818722760.5241.828.360.426519.52410.63013.22153
19Chris B35.59783225.910.800.010.82821.229.129.12746
20Paul35.551020328776.5251.5312.0110.636321.1217.3227.72049
21Andy S35.221208134391.5311.5516.1100.544921.83610.5205.82161
22Andy T34.861070330781.9160.900.0120.741122.3278.8154.92149
23Andy M34.8523006617.651.300.000.08922.557.646.12648
24Jamie34.6631549124.391.6111.150.913424.51112.199.92353
25Matt T34.311084131684.3120.618.3140.743322.83912.3165.12047
26Rod33.8932879725.930.5133.340.714825.41919.633.12047
27Lanny33.69876266.921.300.000.04327.6830.827.72242
28Art33.50666619953.180.7225.060.529224.53919.663.02247
29Chris33.431003308.010.600.042.25128.3620.000.02242
30Ricky33.3015654712.551.800.000.07526.6919.100.02043
31Ron32.89476914538.780.9337.540.523827.43121.432.11649
32Phil32.66803424665.6130.900.0140.942528.85823.693.71747
33Dave37.0014841.100.000.000.0312.500.000.03243
34Wes35.2231792.411.900.000.01018.5111.100.02742
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 18 Feb 2019 22:24