Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

328 games found in all seasons.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Phil D40.08521134.033.800.000.0810.300.017.73047
2Ian38.941094128185.7432.649.3100.624414.582.86924.62562
3Lee37.9626577021.392.1111.110.25613.322.91521.42753
4Barry37.66704318757.0272.4414.840.418316.352.72211.82754
5Dave F37.3616444413.462.3116.710.44617.412.3511.42844
6Steve37.3513823711.352.300.000.04018.012.7410.82949
7Horea37.261065728687.2261.5519.210.128816.8134.53712.92353
8Baz37.26752720261.6151.200.040.319215.8136.43215.82251
9Steve B36.8616224413.420.8150.000.04717.836.824.52648
10Matt B36.82810226.753.8120.010.82821.214.514.52849
11Justin36.57724019860.4302.5413.330.324620.7126.13115.72454
12Nev36.5731458626.2112.119.120.47915.322.3910.52449
13Tony36.52507613942.4182.2211.170.816219.41410.1139.42251
14Alan36.39655185.521.900.000.02018.515.6211.12844
15Mark36.27798226.710.800.000.02216.714.5313.62646
16Eddy36.27399113.400.000.000.01116.700.019.12941
17Dave H36.1318795215.941.300.000.05216.747.759.62548
18Mark H36.10671518656.7222.029.140.422019.72010.82714.52150
19Chris B35.59783226.710.800.010.82821.229.129.12746
20Paul35.35869524675.0211.4314.3100.731621.4176.9166.52049
21Andy S35.151054530091.5261.4519.290.539822.13210.7186.02161
22Andy T34.85951427383.2161.000.0110.737422.8269.5155.52149
23Andy M34.8523006620.151.300.000.08922.557.646.12648
24Jamie34.6631549127.791.6111.150.913424.51112.199.92353
25Ricky34.47517154.622.200.000.01718.916.700.03043
26Matt T34.17936227483.5100.6110.0110.738123.23813.9134.72046
27Rod33.8932879729.630.5133.340.714825.41919.633.12047
28Lanny33.69876267.921.300.000.04327.6830.827.72242
29Art33.50666619960.780.7225.060.529224.53919.663.02247
30Chris33.06562175.211.000.022.03332.4317.600.02241
31Phil32.90707421565.5110.900.0131.036027.94621.483.71947
32Ron32.89476914544.280.9337.540.523827.43121.432.11649
33Dave37.0014841.200.000.000.0312.500.000.03243
34Wes35.2231792.711.900.000.01018.5111.100.02742
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2014 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 18 Sep 2017 22:37