Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

336 games found in all seasons.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Phil D40.08521133.933.800.000.0810.300.017.73047
2Ian38.931125228986.0442.5511.4100.625014.482.87024.22562
3Lee37.9626577020.892.1111.110.25613.322.91521.42753
4Barry37.74732219457.7282.4414.340.319216.552.62412.42754
5Horea37.381099029487.5281.6517.910.129216.6134.44113.92353
6Baz37.23778120962.2151.200.040.319815.8136.23315.82251
7Steve37.0916324413.162.300.000.05018.924.549.12749
8Dave F37.0819285215.561.9116.710.35517.623.8611.52844
9Steve B36.8616224413.120.8150.000.04717.836.824.52648
10Matt B36.82810226.553.8120.010.82821.214.514.52849
11Justin36.57724019858.9302.5413.330.324620.7126.13115.72454
12Nev36.5731458625.6112.119.120.47915.322.3910.52449
13Tony36.42531814643.5182.1211.180.917219.61510.3138.92251
14Alan36.39655185.421.900.000.02018.515.6211.12844
15Mark36.27798226.510.800.000.02216.714.5313.62646
16Eddy36.27399113.300.000.000.01116.700.019.12941
17Dave H36.1318795215.541.300.000.05216.747.759.62548
18Mark H36.01695019357.4221.929.140.322719.62211.42714.02150
19Chris B35.59783226.510.800.010.82821.229.129.12746
20Paul35.30889625275.0211.4314.3110.732521.5187.1166.32049
21Andy S35.111074530691.1261.4519.2100.540822.23310.8185.92161
22Andy M34.8523006619.651.300.000.08922.557.646.12648
23Andy T34.84954527481.5161.000.0110.737522.8269.5155.52149
24Jamie34.6631549127.191.6111.150.913424.51112.199.92353
25Ricky34.40688206.032.500.000.02520.815.000.02843
26Chris34.21821247.110.700.021.43725.7312.500.02242
27Matt T34.16960028183.6100.6110.0110.739023.13813.5134.62046
28Rod33.8932879728.930.5133.340.714825.41919.633.12047
29Lanny33.69876267.721.300.000.04327.6830.827.72242
30Art33.50666619959.280.7225.060.529224.53919.663.02247
31Ron32.89476914543.280.9337.540.523827.43121.432.11649
32Phil32.77721022065.5110.800.0141.137228.25022.783.61747
33Dave37.0014841.200.000.000.0312.500.000.03243
34Wes35.2231792.711.900.000.01018.5111.100.02742
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Wed 15 Nov 2017 22:13