Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

341 games found in all seasons.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Phil D40.08521133.833.800.000.0810.300.017.73047
2Ian38.931140729385.9442.5511.4100.625414.482.77224.62562
3Lee37.9626577020.592.1111.110.25613.322.91521.42753
4Barry37.78744319757.8292.5413.840.319416.452.52412.22754
5Horea37.361113329887.4291.6517.210.129716.6134.44113.82353
6Baz37.19795821462.8151.200.040.320315.8136.13315.42251
7Steve37.1117444713.872.500.000.05218.424.348.52749
8Dave F37.0220735616.461.8116.710.36017.923.6610.72844
9Steve B36.8616224412.920.8150.000.04717.836.824.52648
10Matt B36.82810226.553.8120.010.82821.214.514.52849
11Justin36.57724019858.1302.5413.330.324620.7126.13115.72454
12Nev36.5731458625.2112.119.120.47915.322.3910.52449
13Tony36.41546215044.0182.0211.180.917719.71510.0138.72251
14Alan36.39655185.321.900.000.02018.515.6211.12844
15Mark36.27798226.510.800.000.02216.714.5313.62646
16Eddy36.27399113.200.000.000.01116.700.019.12941
17Dave H36.1318795215.241.300.000.05216.747.759.62548
18Mark H36.02709519757.8221.929.140.323019.52211.22713.72150
19Chris B35.59783226.510.800.010.82821.229.129.12746
20Paul35.40909925775.4221.4313.6110.733021.4187.0197.42049
21Andy S35.181094231191.2281.5517.9100.541022.03310.6196.12161
22Andy T34.86969027881.5161.000.0110.737922.7269.4155.42149
23Andy M34.8523006619.451.300.000.08922.557.646.12648
24Jamie34.6631549126.791.6111.150.913424.51112.199.92353
25Matt T34.18974128583.6100.6110.0110.639523.13913.7144.92046
26Rod33.8932879728.430.5133.340.714825.41919.633.12047
27Lanny33.69876267.621.300.000.04327.6830.827.72242
28Art33.50666619958.480.7225.060.529224.53919.663.02247
29Chris33.48904277.910.600.031.94829.6414.800.02242
30Ricky33.42802247.032.100.000.03423.6312.500.02043
31Ron32.89476914542.580.9337.540.523827.43121.432.11649
32Phil32.74733322465.7110.800.0141.037928.25122.883.61747
33Dave37.0014841.200.000.000.0312.500.000.03243
34Wes35.2231792.611.900.000.01018.5111.100.02742
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 18 Dec 2017 22:40