Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

370 games found in all seasons.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Phil D40.08521133.533.800.000.0810.300.017.73047
2Ian39.041249332086.5512.7611.8110.627614.482.57924.72562
3Lee37.9626577018.992.1111.110.25613.322.91521.42753
4Barry37.95850022460.5342.5411.840.322016.452.23013.42754
5Horea37.531219732587.8341.7514.720.131916.4134.04513.82353
6Steve37.4526597119.271.600.010.27116.734.2811.32749
7Dave F37.0630398222.271.4114.310.28517.356.1911.02245
8Baz37.00865923463.2171.200.040.323116.5187.73515.02251
9Steve B36.8616224411.920.8150.000.04717.836.824.52648
10Matt B36.82810225.953.8120.010.82821.214.514.52849
11Justin36.57724019853.5302.5413.330.324620.7126.13115.72454
12Nev36.5731458623.2112.119.120.47915.322.3910.52449
13Tony36.49642217647.6212.0419.090.920519.4179.7158.52151
14Alan36.39655184.921.900.000.02018.515.6211.12844
15Mark36.27798225.910.800.000.02216.714.5313.62646
16Eddy36.27399113.000.000.000.01116.700.019.12941
17Dave H36.1318795214.141.300.000.05216.747.759.62548
18Mark H36.09801122260.0241.828.340.326119.62410.83013.52153
19Chris B35.59783225.910.800.010.82821.229.129.12746
20Paul35.561006328376.5251.5312.0110.635721.0217.4217.42049
21Andy S35.251191633891.4311.5516.1100.543821.63410.1195.62161
22Andy T34.891057130381.9160.900.0110.640622.3278.9155.02149
23Andy M34.8523006617.851.300.000.08922.557.646.12648
24Jamie34.6631549124.691.6111.150.913424.51112.199.92353
25Matt T34.311067131184.1110.619.1140.842422.73912.5165.12047
26Rod33.8932879726.230.5133.340.714825.41919.633.12047
27Lanny33.69876267.021.300.000.04327.6830.827.72242
28Art33.50666619953.880.7225.060.529224.53919.663.02247
29Chris33.431003308.110.600.042.25128.3620.000.02242
30Ricky33.2514634411.941.500.000.06825.8818.200.02043
31Ron32.89476914539.280.9337.540.523827.43121.432.11649
32Phil32.68790924265.4130.900.0141.041728.75824.093.71747
33Dave37.0014841.100.000.000.0312.500.000.03243
34Wes35.2231792.411.900.000.01018.5111.100.02742
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 14 Jan 2019 22:10