Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

363 games found in all seasons.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Phil D40.08521133.633.800.000.0810.300.017.73047
2Ian39.031221531386.2492.6612.2110.626914.382.67824.92562
3Lee37.9626577019.392.1111.110.25613.322.91521.42753
4Barry37.95823621759.8342.6411.840.321316.452.32812.92754
5Horea37.511200332088.2341.8514.720.131516.4134.14413.82353
6Steve37.4324336517.971.800.000.06817.423.1710.82749
7Dave F37.2428307620.971.5114.310.27716.945.3911.82245
8Baz36.96842822862.8161.200.040.322716.6187.93314.52251
9Steve B36.8616224412.120.8150.000.04717.836.824.52648
10Matt B36.82810226.153.8120.010.82821.214.514.52849
11Justin36.57724019854.5302.5413.330.324620.7126.13115.72454
12Nev36.5731458623.7112.119.120.47915.322.3910.52449
13Tony36.54617516946.6202.0315.080.819619.3169.5137.72151
14Alan36.39655185.021.900.000.02018.515.6211.12844
15Mark36.27798226.110.800.000.02216.714.5313.62646
16Eddy36.27399113.000.000.000.01116.700.019.12941
17Mark H36.13784121759.8241.828.340.325319.42310.63013.82153
18Dave H36.1318795214.341.300.000.05216.747.759.62548
19Chris B35.59783226.110.800.010.82821.229.129.12746
20Paul35.58982127676.0251.5312.0110.734721.0207.2217.62049
21Andy S35.251166933191.2311.6516.1100.543021.73410.3195.72161
22Andy T34.941037729781.8160.900.0110.639822.3268.8155.12149
23Andy M34.8523006618.251.300.000.08922.557.646.12648
24Jamie34.6631549125.191.6111.150.913424.51112.199.92353
25Matt T34.321046830584.0110.619.1130.741622.73912.8165.22047
26Rod33.8932879726.730.5133.340.714825.41919.633.12047
27Lanny33.69876267.221.300.000.04327.6830.827.72242
28Ricky33.5613764111.341.600.000.05924.0614.600.02043
29Art33.50666619954.880.7225.060.529224.53919.663.02247
30Chris33.431003308.310.600.042.25128.3620.000.02242
31Ron32.89476914539.980.9337.540.523827.43121.432.11649
32Phil32.61772823765.3120.800.0141.041229.05824.593.81747
33Dave37.0014841.100.000.000.0312.500.000.03243
34Wes35.2231792.511.900.000.01018.5111.100.02742
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 12 Nov 2018 22:24